HLL

RangNameSpieleW / LKörbePunkte
1BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen00 / 00 : 00
2TSV Kronshagen II00 / 00 : 00
3Itzehoe Eagles III00 / 00 : 00
4TSV Reinbek00 / 00 : 00
5TSB Flensburg00 / 00 : 00
6MTV Segeberg00 / 00 : 00
7Lübecker TS00 / 00 : 00
8Kieler TB II00 / 00 : 00
Datum / UhrzeitHeimGastPunkte
2019-09-21 16:00MTV Segeberg 1TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2019-09-21 17:30TSB Flensburg 1Lübecker TS 10:0
2019-09-22 15:00TSV Reinbek 1Kieler TB 20:0
2019-09-22 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1TSB Flensburg 10:0
2019-09-29 15:00Lübecker TS 1BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2019-10-26 17:30TSB Flensburg 1Kieler TB 20:0
2019-10-27 15:00Lübecker TS 1TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2019-10-27 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1TSV Reinbek 10:0
2019-10-27 18:00Itzehoe Eagles 3MTV Segeberg 10:0
2019-11-02 16:00MTV Segeberg 1TSB Flensburg 10:0
2019-11-10 15:00TSV Reinbek 1Lübecker TS 10:0
2019-11-10 15:30Kieler TB 2Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2019-11-10 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2019-11-16 15:00Itzehoe Eagles 3BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2019-11-17 15:00TSV Reinbek 1MTV Segeberg 10:0
2019-11-17 15:00Lübecker TS 1TSB Flensburg 10:0
2019-11-17 15:30Kieler TB 2TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2019-11-30 15:00Itzehoe Eagles 3TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2019-12-01 13:00TSV Reinbek 1TSB Flensburg 10:0
2019-12-01 15:00Lübecker TS 1MTV Segeberg 10:0
2019-12-14 16:00MTV Segeberg 1BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2019-12-14 19:45Kieler TB 2Lübecker TS 10:0
2019-12-15 15:00TSV Reinbek 1Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-01-12 15:30Kieler TB 2TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-01-12 17:00Lübecker TS 1Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-01-12 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2MTV Segeberg 10:0
2020-01-18 15:00Itzehoe Eagles 3TSB Flensburg 10:0
2020-01-18 16:00MTV Segeberg 1Kieler TB 20:0
2020-01-19 15:00TSV Reinbek 1TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2020-01-19 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1Lübecker TS 10:0
2020-01-25 16:00MTV Segeberg 1Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-01-26 15:30Kieler TB 2TSB Flensburg 10:0
2020-01-26 17:00TSV Reinbek 1BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2020-02-01 19:00TSV Kronshagen 2TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-02-08 15:00Itzehoe Eagles 3Kieler TB 20:0
2020-02-08 17:30TSB Flensburg 1MTV Segeberg 10:0
2020-02-09 15:00Lübecker TS 1TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-02-09 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2020-02-15 19:45Kieler TB 2MTV Segeberg 10:0
2020-02-16 12:30TSB Flensburg 1BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2020-02-16 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2Lübecker TS 10:0
2020-02-22 17:30TSB Flensburg 1Lübecker TS 10:0
2020-02-23 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-02-23 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2Kieler TB 20:0
2020-02-29 16:00MTV Segeberg 1Lübecker TS 10:0
2020-02-29 18:00TSB Flensburg 1TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-03-01 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-03-07 16:00MTV Segeberg 1TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-03-07 18:00TSB Flensburg 1Itzehoe Eagles 30:0
2020-03-08 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1Kieler TB 20:0
2020-03-14 15:00Itzehoe Eagles 3TSV Reinbek 10:0
2020-03-15 14:00TSB Flensburg 1TSV Kronshagen 20:0
2020-03-15 15:00Lübecker TS 1Kieler TB 20:0
2020-03-15 16:00BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1MTV Segeberg 10:0
2020-03-21 19:45Kieler TB 2BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 10:0
2020-03-22 17:00TSV Kronshagen 2TSB Flensburg 10:0

Partner des BVSH

Spielpläne / Ergebnismeldung

Masterplan 17.08.2019
BVSH-Cup 25.03.2019

Ergebnismeldung

Tel.: (0461) 500 26 62
ergebnisse@bvsh.de

Nächste Termine

Kinderschutz

Kinderschutz im BVSH

Stellenbörse

DOSB

Trainer machen Schule

E-Learning

Basketball Aid

Sport gg. Gewalt

Sport gegen Gewalt